第69回福島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 6 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 70 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:38 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 7 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:13 | 1 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:22 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 16 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 27 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 22 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 38 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 126 | 走高跳 | 男子順位決定戦 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | 32 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 39 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 5 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:05 | 8 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:12 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 17 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:42 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 19 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 20 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 21 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 33 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:12 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 36 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 37 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 40 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:37 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 43 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 44 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 45 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 51 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:06 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 54 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 55 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 62 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
12:26 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 65 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 66 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 67 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 71 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:05 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 137 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 131 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:37 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 133 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 134 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:52 | 135 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 136 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 129 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:06 | 130 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:13 | 127 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 128 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 138 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 139 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 109 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:08 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:17 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:27 | 23 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:34 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:42 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:50 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 76 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 68 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:24 | 79 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:48 | 69 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:17 | 84 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 85 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 12 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
09:33 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 15 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 28 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
09:54 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 46 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:18 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 50 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 56 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:41 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 60 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 61 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 142 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:11 | 143 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 144 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:22 | 145 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 121 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 123 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 73 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 77 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:26 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 82 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:43 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 148 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:03 | 149 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 150 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:18 | 151 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 146 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:34 | 147 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:39 | 86 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:59 | 94 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 101 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 124 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 125 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 108 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 113 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 116 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 117 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:48 | 120 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 87 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:08 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 89 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:32 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 92 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 93 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 95 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:52 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 97 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 98 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 99 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 100 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 102 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:26 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 105 | 110mH(0.991m) | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 107 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 152 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:12 | 153 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 155 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:33 | 156 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:41 | 157 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:57 | 158 | 110mH(0.991m) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 154 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 140 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:48 | 141 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 112 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 118 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:25 | 114 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:17 | 115 | 砲丸投 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:50 | 119 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |