第59回福島県高等学校体育大会陸上競技県南地区大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 52 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:04 | 16 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:12 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 21 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 80 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+4 | 結果 |
10:44 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 27 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:00 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 73 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:20 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 106 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:36 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 108 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 38 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 60 | 4×100m | 男子1年生 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:29 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 59 | 3000m | 男子1年生 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:52 | 111 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:56 | 112 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 88 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 55 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:51 | 105 | 4×100m | 女子1年生 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 113 | 4×100m | 男子1年生 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:16 | 109 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 110 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 89 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:57 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 39 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:06 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27 | 53 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 45 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 43 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 44 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:48 | 47 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 97 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 54 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:46 | 49 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:24 | 99 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:10 | 56 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 62 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:30 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 65 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 66 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 67 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:48 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 86 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:20 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 33 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:29 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 76 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:47 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 78 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 79 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 22 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:11 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 25 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 26 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 116 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:34 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 119 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:46 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 30 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:52 | 122 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:01 | 123 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:39 | 114 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 115 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 36 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+4 | 結果 |
14:14 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 124 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:49 | 125 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 102 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 130 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 131 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 91 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組1着+6 | 結果 |
15:14 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 41 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:26 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 129 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57 | 94 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:51 | 100 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:59 | 58 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 57 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 96 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:48 | 101 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:45 | 50 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:46 | 51 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 68 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
09:32 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 71 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 72 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 9 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
09:47 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 13 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 14 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 15 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 126 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:15 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 128 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 83 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:38 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 31 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:52 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 82 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:23 | 136 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:30 | 137 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 138 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 139 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:43 | 140 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 141 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 143 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:59 | 144 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 132 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:24 | 142 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:34 | 145 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:46 | 146 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:56 | 133 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 147 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:37 | 134 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:53 | 135 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 93 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:58 | 103 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:20 | 46 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 48 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 95 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 104 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:23 | 98 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |