第60回郡山市民体育祭陸上競技会 兼第52回郡山市民陸上競技記録会
2022年10月16日〜10月16日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学6年女子100m
総合結果
10月16日

1位 [7組 3レーン]
 
二瓶 夏希 (6)  14.55 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

2位 [2組 4レーン]
 
武田 奈々佳 (6)  14.62 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

3位 [3組 3レーン]
 
芳賀 美咲 (6)  14.70 (0.0) 
 安積一小 / 

4位 [6組 8レーン]
 
佐々木 杏菜 (6)  14.78 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

5位 [7組 4レーン]
 
遠藤 叶望 (6)  14.79 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

6位 [3組 8レーン]
 
川嶋 姫依 (6)  14.97 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

7位 [5組 4レーン]
 
樽川 実冬 (6)  15.01 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

8位 [6組 2レーン]
 
寺井 夕夏 (6)  15.02 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

9位 [7組 1レーン]
 
渡邉 識穏 (6)  15.06 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

10位 [2組 2レーン]
 
千葉 小暖 (6)  15.07 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

11位 [4組 6レーン]
 
安西 萌 (6)  15.11 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

12位 [5組 3レーン]
 
橋本 璃子 (6)  15.14 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

13位 [2組 8レーン]
 
円谷 玲南 (6)  15.33 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

14位 [4組 7レーン]
 
関口 綾 (6)  15.35 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

15位 [3組 7レーン]
 
伊藤 万葉 (6)  15.37 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

16位 [6組 6レーン]
 
国分 めい (6)  15.39 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

17位 [5組 2レーン]
 
渡邉 暖乃 (6)  15.43 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

18位 [1組 5レーン]
 
長島 李桜 (6)  15.45 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

18位 [4組 5レーン]
 
和知 愛莉 (6)  15.45 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

20位 [6組 4レーン]
 
藤田 りお (6)  15.55 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

21位 [2組 6レーン]
 
武藤 利奈 (6)  15.63 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

22位 [7組 7レーン]
 
守谷 もなみ (6)  15.69 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

23位 [6組 3レーン]
 
二瓶 藍 (6)  15.71 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

24位 [7組 2レーン]
 
安藤 碧 (6)  15.84 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

25位 [6組 1レーン]
 
神田 天寧 (6)  15.87 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

26位 [7組 6レーン]
 
高守 彩心 (6)  15.91 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

27位 [1組 8レーン]
 
鈴木 陽葵 (6)  15.92 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

28位 [2組 3レーン]
 
小野 瑞歩 (6)  15.95 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

29位 [1組 3レーン]
 
村上 美空 (6)  16.03 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

30位 [1組 6レーン]
 
菅野 美羽 (6)  16.07 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

31位 [5組 5レーン]
 
宗像 柚樹 (6)  16.08 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

32位 [1組 4レーン]
 
柏田 愛菜 (6)  16.24 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

33位 [6組 5レーン]
 
森岡 結琳 (6)  16.40 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

34位 [6組 7レーン]
 
本多 愛美 (6)  16.49 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

35位 [5組 8レーン]
 
鈴木 心愛 (6)  16.53 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

36位 [4組 8レーン]
 
星 麗桜菜 (6)  16.58 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

37位 [3組 4レーン]
 
植田 香子 (6)  16.64 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

38位 [1組 7レーン]
 
安斎 文 (6)  16.71 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

39位 [4組 3レーン]
 
國島 彩加 (6)  16.73 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

40位 [4組 2レーン]
 
鈴木 陽菜 (6)  16.75 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

41位 [3組 2レーン]
 
渡邉 苺珈 (6)  16.86 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

42位 [2組 7レーン]
 
竹田 朱里 (6)  16.88 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

42位 [7組 5レーン]
 
桑原 茉莉 (6)  16.88 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

44位 [3組 5レーン]
 
松谷 玲奈 (6)  16.97 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

45位 [2組 5レーン]
 
國分 希海 (6)  17.07 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

46位 [7組 8レーン]
 
影山 由奈 (6)  17.09 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

47位 [3組 6レーン]
 
古山 茉心 (6)  17.27 (0.0) 
 行健小 / 

48位 [5組 7レーン]
 
宗像 愛莉 (6)  17.52 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

49位 [1組 2レーン]
 
相田 暖乃 (6)  17.54 (0.0) 
 橘小 / 

50位 [5組 6レーン]
 
佐藤 樹 (6)  18.15 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

      [4組 4レーン]
 DNS
松本 夕佳 (6)    
 大成小 / 


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ