第60回郡山市民体育祭陸上競技会 兼第52回郡山市民陸上競技記録会
2022年10月16日〜10月16日

競技結果

コンディション
競技一覧に戻る

■小学4年女子100m
総合結果
10月16日

1位 [7組 7レーン]
 
遠藤 璃音 (4)  15.61 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

2位 [3組 8レーン]
 
奥山 穂香 (4)  16.10 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

3位 [8組 6レーン]
 
西條 優歩 (4)  16.16 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

4位 [1組 8レーン]
 
関根 史華 (4)  16.35 (0.0) 
 橘小 / 

5位 [6組 2レーン]
 
西田 恋々奈 (4)  16.43 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

6位 [7組 5レーン]
 
染川 奏芽 (4)  16.51 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

7位 [4組 2レーン]
 
藁粥 由美 (4)  16.70 (0.0) 
 大島小 / 

7位 [6組 1レーン]
 
井上 陽葵 (4)  16.70 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

9位 [3組 6レーン]
 
伊波 絢萌 (4)  16.85 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

10位 [2組 8レーン]
 
坂井 瑶奈 (4)  16.89 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

10位 [4組 7レーン]
 
近内 優月 (4)  16.89 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

12位 [4組 3レーン]
 
野崎 あかり (4)  17.04 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

13位 [7組 1レーン]
 
大平 悠陽 (4)  17.05 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

14位 [1組 7レーン]
 
吉田 結葵 (4)  17.07 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

14位 [6組 7レーン]
 
松本 結愛 (4)  17.07 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

16位 [1組 3レーン]
 
菊池 琉夏 (4)  17.10 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

17位 [5組 3レーン]
 
二瓶 琴 (4)  17.12 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

18位 [8組 4レーン]
 
植村 采実 (4)  17.15 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

19位 [2組 1レーン]
 
鶴巻 優来 (4)  17.16 (0.0) 
 芳山小 / 

20位 [6組 6レーン]
 
武藤 花奈 (4)  17.17 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

21位 [7組 6レーン]
 
四竃 心玖 (4)  17.36 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

22位 [7組 8レーン]
 
石川 皐遥 (4)  17.46 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

23位 [7組 2レーン]
 
降矢 華 (4)  17.52 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

24位 [8組 5レーン]
 
瀧口 凉央 (4)  17.59 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

25位 [8組 3レーン]
 
長谷部 優歩 (4)  17.75 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

26位 [1組 2レーン]
 
長沢 綺羅 (4)  17.78 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

27位 [7組 3レーン]
 
小野崎 由絵 (4)  17.85 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

28位 [3組 7レーン]
 
小山田 一華 (4)  17.88 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

29位 [6組 3レーン]
 
草野 優柊 (4)  17.91 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

30位 [7組 4レーン]
 
桑名 優空 (4)  17.93 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

31位 [1組 5レーン]
 
鈴木 叶夢 (4)  17.94 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

32位 [5組 6レーン]
 
坂井 郁奈 (4)  17.95 (0.0) 
 桑野小 / 

33位 [1組 1レーン]
 
折笠 百花 (4)  17.96 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

34位 [4組 6レーン]
 
森岡 芽生 (4)  17.97 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

35位 [6組 5レーン]
 
林 玲那 (4)  18.01 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

36位 [6組 8レーン]
 
穂積 莉愛 (4)  18.05 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

37位 [4組 1レーン]
 
成田 天音 (4)  18.10 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

38位 [6組 4レーン]
 
川嶋 優莉心 (4)  18.19 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

39位 [4組 4レーン]
 
沼崎 美月 (4)  18.25 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

40位 [3組 4レーン]
 
松ア 胡桃 (4)  18.28 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

41位 [1組 4レーン]
 
小島 ゆう愛 (4)  18.42 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

42位 [4組 8レーン]
 
瀬谷 心優 (4)  18.57 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

43位 [2組 3レーン]
 
加藤 澪 (4)  18.85 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

44位 [5組 5レーン]
 
星 英里奈 (4)  18.87 (0.0) 
 柴宮小 / 

45位 [4組 5レーン]
 
伊藤 愛來 (4)  18.89 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

46位 [8組 8レーン]
 
伊藤 こころ (4)  19.01 (0.0) 
 橘小 / 

47位 [5組 4レーン]
 
松井 佑季 (4)  19.09 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

48位 [8組 1レーン]
 
紺野 華愛 (4)  19.10 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

49位 [3組 5レーン]
 
東条 菜々美 (4)  19.33 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

50位 [5組 8レーン]
 
古川 花穂 (4)  19.50 (0.0) 
 開成小 / 

50位 [8組 2レーン]
 
阿部 帆夏 (4)  19.50 (0.0) 
 大槻小 / 

52位 [3組 3レーン]
 
渡邊 瑚夏 (4)  19.54 (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

53位 [2組 4レーン]
 
馬場 志織 (4)  20.07 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

54位 [5組 2レーン]
 
押山 七捺 (4)  20.73 (0.0) 
 富田東小 / 

55位 [5組 7レーン]
 
酒井 結愛 (4)  21.59 (0.0) 
 橘小 / 

56位 [3組 1レーン]
 
矢野倉 みなみ (4)  22.55 (0.0) 
 朝日が丘小 / 

      [2組 5レーン]
 DNS
大橋 夏海 (4)   (0.0) 
 大成小 / 

      [1組 6レーン]
 DNS
佐藤 杏南 (4)    
 柴宮小 / 

      [2組 2レーン]
 DNS
古川 芽依 (4)    
 朝日が丘小 / 

      [2組 6レーン]
 DNS
橋本 いつき (4)    
 柴宮小 / 

      [2組 7レーン]
 DNS
黒澤 心幸 (4)    
 大槻小 / 

      [3組 2レーン]
 DNS
橋 憂羽 (4)    
 大槻小 / 

      [8組 7レーン]
 DNS
吉田 千紗 (4)    
 富田東小 / 


コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ