第54回福島県高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技県南地区大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 2 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:02 | 3 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:15 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 5 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 6 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 7 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 8 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 9 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+4 | 結果 |
10:53 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 11 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:12 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 14 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 99 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:48 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 17 | 2000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:18 | 18 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:18 | 19 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 104 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 105 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 102 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:47 | 103 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 20 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:03 | 21 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:15 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 23 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:23 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 26 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 27 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:50 | 28 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 29 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 30 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 31 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:15 | 32 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:18 | 63 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 34 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
00:40 | 35 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:32 | 36 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:33 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 41 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:48 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 46 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 47 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 48 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:13 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 50 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:22 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 53 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組6着+4 | 結果 |
11:52 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 106 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:12 | 107 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:19 | 108 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 109 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:47 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 112 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:58 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 115 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:14 | 116 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 55 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:34 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 58 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
13:59 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 118 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 119 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:34 | 64 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:42 | 120 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:58 | 65 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:10 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:19 | 67 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:28 | 68 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:36 | 69 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 70 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 71 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 72 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 73 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 74 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:15 | 75 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | 76 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:18 | 77 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:20 | 78 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 79 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:42 | 1 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:21 | 80 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
09:32 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 83 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 84 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:46 | 85 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 86 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:01 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 88 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:12 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 90 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:24 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 92 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 127 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:43 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 122 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:59 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 130 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:18 | 131 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:28 | 132 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:38 | 133 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:47 | 121 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:59 | 134 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 117 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:34 | 135 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:44 | 125 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:59 | 126 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 94 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 93 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:10 | 95 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:45 | 96 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:20 | 97 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:10 | 98 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:34 | 33 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |