第59回福島県高等学校体育大会陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55 | 100 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
11:04 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 36 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
11:16 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 41 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 14 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
11:46 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 49 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
12:25 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 128 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
12:48 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 130 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 131 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 132 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 133 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 102 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
13:17 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 105 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 106 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 107 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 151 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:47 | 152 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 153 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 154 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:02 | 155 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 156 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 150 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:54 | 68 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
15:09 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 164 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:48 | 165 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 157 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 119 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:22 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:26 | 158 | 4×100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:37 | 159 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:44 | 160 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:47 | 161 | 4×100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:55 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:59 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:39 | 26 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:34 | 108 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 27 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:01 | 48 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 115 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:38 | 85 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 121 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:13 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 20 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
09:47 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 23 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 24 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 25 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:18 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 166 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:48 | 167 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:02 | 168 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 42 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
11:11 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 45 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 46 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 47 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 93 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:38 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 96 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 97 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 71 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
12:08 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 75 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 76 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 169 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:41 | 170 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 171 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 172 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:57 | 173 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 174 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 84 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 116 | 4×100m | 女子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
13:51 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 123 | 4×100m | 男子1年 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
14:24 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:38 | 127 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 184 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 185 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 60 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:33 | 188 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:39 | 136 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
15:50 | 137 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 138 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:07 | 139 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:15 | 140 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:22 | 141 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:32 | 109 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
16:40 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:47 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:55 | 112 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:03 | 113 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:10 | 114 | 6組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 66 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:53 | 67 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 135 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01 | 134 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 83 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 35 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:33 | 98 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 142 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:31 | 143 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:34 | 54 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
09:47 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 56 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 57 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 58 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 59 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 175 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:27 | 176 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 177 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 178 | 400mH | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:48 | 179 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 180 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 181 | 400mH | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:09 | 182 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 183 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 186 | 4×100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 187 | 4×100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:38 | 92 | 3000m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 28 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
12:11 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 32 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 33 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 7 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
13:02 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 10 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 11 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 12 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 199 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:42 | 200 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 195 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:12 | 196 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 197 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 198 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:38 | 78 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組4着+3 | 結果 |
15:11 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:38 | 146 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:53 | 147 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:56 | 189 | 4×400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:09 | 190 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 191 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:27 | 192 | 4×400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:34 | 193 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 194 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 144 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:34 | 13 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 77 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:02 | 53 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:52 | 145 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:21 | 86 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
09:32 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 89 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 90 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 91 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 61 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:02 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 207 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:34 | 201 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:44 | 202 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 203 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 204 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:03 | 205 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 206 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 211 | 100mH | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 212 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 213 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 214 | 110mH | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:53 | 215 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 216 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 208 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:23 | 217 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:41 | 218 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:51 | 219 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:03 | 220 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 82 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 221 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
13:43 | 222 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 209 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 210 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 148 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 34 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 81 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 52 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:25 | 149 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:43 | 99 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |